Brocade compatible transceivers
100% Brocade compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Brocade compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Brocade compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000147 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000147 is a 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000153 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000153 is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000174 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000174 is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 25km transceiver .
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBSR XFP XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBSR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBLR XFP XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBLR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBER XFP XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBER-XFP is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000097 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000097 is a 1/2/4GBASE SR SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000139 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000139 is a 4GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000142 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000142 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 4km transceiver
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000144 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000144 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR 000146 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000146 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1550nm 30km transceiver.

UAE Fiber Optics

UAE office: Abu Dhabi,Al khaleej Al Arabi
Factory add: ZYT industrial area, Shiyan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to [email protected] for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to [email protected], we shall reply to you as soon as possible.